SV Rotation 1950
SV Rotation 1950

<< C - Juniorinnen >>

Saison 2018/2019, Spiele gesamt

Spielart Spieltag                            Spielansetzungen      
           
Meisterschaft 25.08.2018 SV Rotation ASL Mäd. : TSC Calbe 1 :

18

Meisterschaft 02.09.2018 SV 08 Baalberge : SV Rotation ASL Mäd. 15 : 0
Pokal 09.09.2018 SV Rotation ASL Mäd. : TSV G/W Kl. Mühl./Zens 0 : 16
Meisterschaft 15.09.2018 SV Rotation ASL Mäd. : Spg Schneidl.-Cochst.-Heckl. 0 : 10
Meisterschaft 23.09.2018 SG Einh. BBG/Ask.BBG : SV Rotation ASL Mäd. 7 : 0
Meisterschaft 21.10.2018 SV Rotation ASL Mäd. : SC Seeland/Sax. Gatersl. 0 : 11
Meisterschaft

27.10.2018

SG Peißen/Alsl./Bebitz : SV Rotation ASL Mäd. 9 : 0
Meisterschaft 11.11.2018 Heteborner SV : SV Rotation ASL Mäd. 1 : 0
Meisterschaft 24.11.2018 SV Rotation ASL Mäd. : SG Neugattersl./Staßfurt 0 : 14
Meisterchaft 09.03.2019 TSG Calbe : SV Rotation ASL Mäd. 12 : 0
Meisterchaft 26.03.2019 SG Schneid.-Coch.-Heck. : SV Rotation ASL Mäd. 8 : 1
Meisterchaft 30.03.2019 SV Rotation ASL Mäd. : SV 08 Baalberge 0 : 7
Meisterchaft 09.04.2019 SV Rotation ASL Mäd. : SG Einh. BBG/Ask.BBG 0 : 13
Meisterchaft 07.05.2019 SC Seeland/Sax. Gatersl. : SV Rotation ASL Mäd. 11 : 0
Meisterchaft 11.05.2019 SV Rotation ASL Mäd. : SG Peißen/Alsl./Bebitz 1 : 8
Meisterchaft 14.05.2019 SV Rotation ASL Mäd. : TSV G/W Kl. Mühl./Zens 0 : 10
Meisterchaft 18.05.2019 TSV G/W Kl. Mühl./Zens : SV Rotation ASL Mäd. 19 : 2

 

Saison 2018/2019 ist abgeschlossen

<< D - Juniorinnen >>

Saison 2018/2019, Spiele gesamt

Spielart Spieltag                            Spielansetzungen      
           
Meisterschaft 26.08.2018 SV Rotation ASL Mäd. : SV Einheit Bernburg 1 : 9
Pokal 06.09.2018 SV Lok Aschersleben II : SV Rotation ASL Mäd. 7 : 0
Meisterschaft 18.09.2018 SV Rotation ASL Mäd. : SG Unseb./Tarth./Wolmirsl. 2 : 6
Meisterschaft 20.09.2018 Egelner SV Germania : SV Rotation ASL Mäd. 4 : 0
Meisterschaft 19.10.2018 SV Rotation ASL Mäd. : SG Heckl./Cochst./Schneidl. 0 : 4
Meisterschaft 22.10.2018 SV Einheit Bernburg : SV Rotation ASL Mäd. 2 : 1
Meisterschaft 26.10.2018 FSV Drohnd./Mehri. : SV Rotation ASL Mäd. 1 : 7
Meisterschaft 31.10.2018 SC Seeland : SV Rotation ASL Mäd. 3 : 0
Meisterschaft 03.03.2019 Unseb./Tarthun/Wolmirsl. : SV Rotation ASL Mäd. 1 : 0
Meisterschaft 14.03.2019 SV Rotation ASL Mäd. : Eglner SV Germania 0 : 5
Meisterschaft 19.03.2019 Heckl./Cochst./Schneid. : SV Rotation ASL Mäd. 2 : 2
Meisterschaft 22.03.2019 SV Rotation ASL Mäd. : FSV Drohndorf/Mehringen 11 : 0
Meisterschaft 31.03.2019 SV Rotation ASL Mäd. : SC Seeland 4 : 0

 

Platzierungsspiele

Spielart Spieltag                            Spielansetzungen      
           
Meisterschaft 02.04.2019 SV Rotation ASL Mäd. : SC Seeland 4 : 0
Meisterschaft 05.04.2019 Union 1861 Schönebeck III : SV Rotation ASL Mäd. 4 : 5
Meisterschaft 12.04.2019 SV Rotation ASL Mäd. : V 08 Baalberge 1 : 5
Meisterschaft 18.04.2019 SG Biere/Förderstedt : SV Rotation ASL Mäd. 3 : 0
Meisterschaft 30.04.2019 SC Seeland : SV Rotation ASL Mäd. 3 : 0
Meisterschaft 03.05.2019 SV Rotation ASL Mäd. : SV Lok Aschersleben 0 : 5
Meisterschaft 09.05.2019 SV Rotation ASL Mäd. : Union 1861 Schönebeck III 4 : 4
Meisterschaft 17.05.2019 SV 08 Baalberge : SV Rotation ASL Mäd. 2 : 2